MENU

時刻表

東京 (成田)⇔台北 (桃園)

2016年3月27日〜10月29日適用搭乘日期

東京→台北
航班號碼 航班日期 起飛 到達
日期 星期
JW101 3/27〜10/29 一三五六日 8:50 11:45
二四 9:05 12:00
JW103 3/27〜4/28 一四 12:50 15:45
12:55 15:50
三六 13:25 16:20
13:35 16:30
14:05 17:00
5/9〜10/29 一四 12:50 15:45
12:55 15:50
三六 13:25 16:20
13:35 16:30
14:25 17:20
JW105 3/27〜10/29 三六 17:40 20:35
一四五 17:50 20:45
二日 17:55 20:50
JW107 3/27〜8/8 21:40 0:35
8/9,8/16 21:20 0:15
8/17〜10/29 21:40 0:35
3/27〜10/29 一三五日 21:40 0:35
3/27〜10/29 四六 22:00 0:55
台北→東京
航班號碼 航班日期 起飛 到達
日期 星期
JW100 3/27〜10/29 毎天 1:50 6:05
JW102 3/27〜10/29 一三六日 7:15 11:30
四五 7:25 11:40
7:30 11:45
JW104 3/27〜10/29 一二三四五六 12:50 17:05
12:45 17:00
JW108 3/27〜4/28 一二四 16:35 20:50
三六 17:00 21:10
17:50 22:00
18:00 22:10
5/9〜10/29 一二四 16:35 20:50
17:00 21:10
17:30 21:40
18:00 22:10
18:10 22:20

東京(成田)⇔

大阪(關西)⇔

沖縄(那覇)⇔

胡志明市⇔

網上報到僅適用於日本國內線。對於國際線、所有乘客將被要求報到在我們的機場櫃檯。請盡量提早到機場。

Thank you for choosing Vanilla Air.
We are operated as scheduled.
 
We are looking forward to seeing you soon.
 
 
【Information about snow forecast】
 
In the Kanto area, snowfall is expected from the afternoon of january 22.
Tomorrow flight might get affected by snow and air traffic control.
 
We recommend you to check the flight status frequently for the latest information related to your flight.
 
 

2018-01-21 22:10